Obituary Index: G

Last Name First Name Title Nee Edition Date & Page Cemetery
GAD JACOB     11-16-73 16 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
GAER IDA E.   LEVIN 7-1-76 9 Second Home
GAER ROSE     6-24-66 7 Second Home
GAER SAMUEL     12-25-92 10 Second Home
GAHR MAX     3-31-67 7 Mount Zion
GAHR YETTA     1-2-81 14 Mount Zion
GAINES RUTH R.   RUDOLPH 4-19-79 14 Mount Zion
GALANTER JOSEPH     6-24-83 10  
GALANTER SAMUEL S.     8-7-75 15  
GALATZER FANNIE     1-17-64 7 Mount Zion
GALATZER NATHAN     5-10-85 14 Agudas Achim
GALATZER RUTH   DZILOWSKI 5-28-65 7 Agudas Achim
GALAZAN ABE     12-21-79 14  
GALE BERNARD H.     9-15-89 22 Spring Hill
GALIN ALBERT NATHAN Dr.   8-26-83 10  
GALIN BENJAMIN PHILIP     1-2-87 10 Second Home
GALIN BERTHA   SCHNEIDER 12-27-63 8 Second Home
GALITZER ROSE   LIBERMAN 10-11-63 10 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
GALLAS IDA   BERKOWITZ 6-14-96 14 Menorah Ever-Rest
GALLAS LOUIS     3-27-75 63 Second Home
GALLAS LOUIS     7-20-84 18 Mount Zion
GALLAS MARY   BERLOWITZ 12-17-71 10 Second Home
GALLAS MILTON (Buck)     9-25-75 19 Second Home
GALLAS IDA (Trixie)   GECKER 8-23-79 14 Second Home
GALPERINA SARRA   ZAVELEVNA 2-19-93 14 Mount Zion
GALST ANNA   MILLER 9-23-88 10 Second Home
GALST BERTHA   SLABODKIN 4-20-73 14 Second Home
GALST ERVIN J.     10-26-78 18  
GALST HARRY NATHAN     12-22-89 29 Second Home
GALST JONAS     11-5-71 3 Second Home
GALVIN MITCHELL GARY     4-17-70 8 Spring Hill
GANSHEROFF SAMUEL     6-28-85 22 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
GANTZ ANNA     8-24-62 8 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
GANTZ MAX     10-2-64 8 Agudas Achim
GANTZAROW ANN   ABRAMS 1-10-64 9 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
GANTZAROW HARRY     2-5-82 10 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
GANTZAROW MOLLIE FRIEDLAND   HIMMELREICH 5-25-78 19 Second Home
GANTZAROW RUBIN     7-6-62 8 Anshe Lebowitz
GARBER ALVIN Cantor   6-16-72 7P Spring Hill
GARBER DELLA   FELDMAN 1-15-82 14 Second Home
GARBER JACOB     5-2-80 14 Spring Hill
GARBER JOSEPH     2-13-75 23 Anshe Lebowitz
GARBER ROSE   RAKITA 10-31-74 21  
GARBER SARAH     7-24-64 8 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
GARBER THOMAS     8-7-70 7  
GARDNER MARY ROSENBLUM   RAKITA 11-1-85 18  
GARFINKEL HARRY P.     1-24-64 1P Second Home
GARFINKEL JOSEPH D.     12-30-88 10 Menorah Ever-Rest
GARFINKEL RUTH   HERMAN 1-21-72 7  
GARFINKEL SADIE   MENDELSOHN 7-14-67 2  
GARRISH ETHEL     12-28-79 10 Greenwood
GARRISON BERNARD E.     11-3-72 14 Spring Hill
GARRISON ESTHER     2-24-67 9 Spring Hill
GARRISON ROBERT NATHAN     3-19-93 14 Spring Hill
GARRISON VERA L.   LATTOW 8-10-90 10 Spring Hill
GASH JEANETTE   NEDBECK 11-8-85 14 Spring Hill
GASH ROSE   WINNECOUR 12-8-89 14 Menorah Ever-Rest
GASPARD ROSALIA   ROSENBLUTH 7-18-74 16 Menorah Ever-Rest
GASSMAN FERDINAND     9-17-65 8 Greenwood
GASSMAN SAM     6-16-89 10 Mount Zion
GASSMAN SUSAN   MARACHOWSKY 8-26-76 17 Mount Zion
GASSNER PEARL   BURNBAUM 11-2-62 10  
GAZEVITZ JENNIE   TEMPKIN 6-26-75 23  
GECHT IDA     11-7-74 21 Spring Hill
GECKER HELEN     4-21-95 22 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
GECKER JANET B.   BABBITZ 4-1-76 20 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
GEHR HERTA   MARGULIUS 11-12-93 22 Menorah Ever-Rest
GEHR WILLI     7-6-84 26 Menorah Ever-Rest
GEISENFELD CHARLES     10-9-75 19 Second Home
GEISENFELD ETHEL   DAVIS 9-28-84 18 Second Home
GEISENFELD SAMUEL     5-17-68 9 Second Home
GEISENFELD SARA   MEYERS 5-4-78 19 Second Home
GELDER ISABELLA     3-6-64 8 Greenwood
GELIN ALLEN M.     8-11-95 14  
GELIN BESSIE   KRONSON 9-23-88 10 Racine Jewish Memorial
GELIN MEYER     1-4-79 14 Second Home
GELIN ROSE   SVERDLIN 3-28-80 22 Second Home
GELINE MAX E.     3-27-92 14 Second Home
GELINE RONA   BERDIKOFF 1-20-89 26 Second Home
GELLER FANNY   STERN 2-18-72 7 Anshe Lebowitz
GELLER LEO     5-12-89 10 Second Home
GELLER LOUIS F. (Fancy)     4-14-67 2 Spring Hill
GELLER PETER     12-24-93 10 Second Home
GELLES EDITH (Geri)   WEINER 9-20-91 14 Mount Zion
GELLMAN BEN     11-9-62 10 Mount Zion
GELLMAN EDYTHE I.   SHUMOW 10-12-84 18 Mount Zion
GELLMAN FRIEDA     6-10-76 13 Mount Zion
GELLMAN NAT     5-13-76 17  
GELLMAN SARAH   HAUPTMAN 1-28-72 7 Mount Zion
GELLMAN SOL E.     3-11-83 10 Mount Zion
GELMAN JACK     12-28-62 8  
GELMAN MILTON S.     5-18-90 14  
GENDELMAN BERTHA     4-20-78 35 Second Home
GENDELMAN DAVID     2-22-74 14; 3-8-74 16P Second Home
GENDELMAN FANNY (Faigel)   ZILBERBRAND 6-3-83 18 Second Home
GENDELMAN IRVING     4-24-64 8 Second Home
GENDELMAN JOSEPH     7-6-62 8 Mount Zion
GENDELMAN SARAH     2-13-75 23 Mount Zion
GENDLIN CELIA A.   ALTMAN 7-6-78 14 Second Home
GENDLIN NATHAN ARNOLD Dr.   9-28-90 14; 10-5-90 3c Second Home
GENDLIN LEO     2-2-73 14 Second Home
GENDON FRANCES   SCHWARTZ 3-2-73 14  
GERBER BESSIE     12-12-80 10  
GERBER IDA     6-23-72 7 Anshe Lebowitz
GERBER JOSEPHINE   BRANDEIS 7-21-89 14; 7-28-89 3c Spring Hill
GERENY ALEXANDER     7-19-63 8 Second Home
GERENY LYDIA   FELLMAN 12-22-95 10 Second Home
GERMAN JENNIE     1-15-82 14 Anshe Lebowitz
GERSHAN FANNIE   ZIMMERMAN 12-13-68 11 Second Home
GERSHAW ARCHIE R.     7-25-74 12 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
GERSHAW DOROTHY   ROSEN 5-29-70 7 Second Home
GERSHAW ROSETTA   KARAN 1-24-69 7 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
GERSHON YEVGENIA     6-8-90 10 Anshe Lebowitz
GERSHOWITZ LOUIS     12-29-72 15 Second Home
GERSHOWITZ ROSE   LEVINSON 2-27-87 18 Second Home
GERSON CECELIA   KULOK 6-25-65 7 Second Home
GERSON HARRY     5-16-69 8  
GERSON JEAN   RICHES 5-27-66 7  
GERSON ROBERT     2-22-74 14 Spring Hill
GERSTEIN JACK     1-24-86 14 Mount Zion
GERSTEIN JACK     2-7-86 14 Mount Zion
GETTELMAN BERNHARD     9-3-65 8  
GEWERTZ JENNIE     9-22-72 7 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
GEWERTZ MAX W.     7-10-70 7 Spring Hill
GHITMAN EDWARD A.     12-2-88 26 Agudas Achim
GIL LEON     1-21-72 7 Agudas Achim
GILBERT EDNA   BORKIN 9-7-78 22 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
GILBERT IRVING     7-31-75 14  
GILBERT JACOB P. (Jack)     2-15-85 22  
GILBERT MANIE     6-30-72 2 Spring Hill
GILBERT MARIE     7-24-75 15 Spring Hill
GILBERT MELVIN B.     2-7-92 18 Mount Zion
GILBERT NORMAN EUGENE     8-16-96 14 Racine Jewish Memorial
GILBERT PEARL   SAWISLAK 12-11-70 5  
GILBERT RICHARD S.     7-8-66 7 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
GILES EUGENE     10-17-69 7 Spring Hill
GILINSKY FANNIE   SILVER 8-18-67 7 Spring Hill
GILINSKY WILLIAM     8-28-70 7 Spring Hill
GILL MERTON M. Dr.   12-2-94 14  
GILLER BERTHA   WAGNER 4-6-73 20 Forest Hill, Madison
GILLER JULIUS     9-3-65 8 Forest Hill, Madison
GILLMAN ABRAHAM     3-13-92 18 Spring Hill
GILLMAN JOSEPH     9-25-87 29 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
GILLMAN RICHARD PAUL     6-17-66 7 Spring Hill
GILMAN ABRAHAM     7-10-64 8 Spring Hill
GILMORE LEO     1-5-62 2  
GIMBEL ANNA   BABUSH 7-29-66 2 Anshe Lebowitz
GIMBEL STANLEY P.     10-27-95 26 Anshe Lebowitz
GIMBEL VIRGINIA     5-9-86 22; 5-16 86 22 Anshe Lebowitz
GINDLIN BENJAMIN     1-26-78 19 Second Home
GINDLIN HAROLD     12-30-76 9 Second Home
GINDLIN JOSEPH     8-28-64 7 Second Home
GINDLIN MAX     8-28-64 7 Second Home
GINGOLD DAVID     3-2-84 22 Menorah Ever-Rest
GINGOLD JACOB     6-15-73 12 Menorah Ever-Rest
GINSBERG ISAAC     8-7-64 8 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
GINSBERG SARAH   HABER 7-16-82 10 Spring Hill
GINSBERG SARAH   KAHN 9-5-69 9 Second Home
GINSBURG ANNA     4-15-76 21 Spring Hill
GINSBURG ANNA     7-5-68 7  
GINSBURG HARRY     1-26-68 6 Spring Hill
GINSBURG JOSEPH     10-20-67 2  
GINSBURG ROSE     11-22-63 10 Mount Zion
GINSBURG ROSE   WILLIS 3-6-92 22 Second Home
GINSBURG RUBIN     2-22-79 10 Second Home
GITTERMAN ISADORE     8-6-71 7; 8-13-71 7  
GLADIN IDA   HOCHMAN 3-20-70 2  
GLAESNER GUSTAVE     5-18-62 7 Second Home
GLAESNER HYMAN     8-13-71 7 Mount Zion
GLAESNER MAX M.     5-7-65 10 Second Home
GLASER BESSIE   HARRIS 1-22-93 18 Second Home
GLASER EDITH     6-8-84 22 Second Home
GLASS BEN Z.     3-10-72 6P  
GLASS BETTY   WINTER 4-14-89 30 Spring Hill
GLASS HERMAN     5-13-66 8 Spring Hill
GLASS LENA     1-31-86 14 Second Home
GLASS ROSE T.   TEPLITSKY 6-14-74 13; 6-21-74 18 Forest Hill, Madison
GLASS LOUIS S.     2-7-92 18 Forest Hill, Madison
GLASSBERG JEANETTE G.     4-15-94 18  
GLASSMAN LAZAAR     9-10-71 7 Spring Hill
GLASSMAN PAULA HARRIETT   GESTRIN 9-25-87 30 Spring Hill
GLASSNER GLADYS   DANNENBAUM 3-25-83 26 Greenwood
GLASSNER WILLIAM E.     12-18-75 Sec II 5 Greenwood
GLASSPIEGEL HYMAN     7-5-68 7 Second Home
GLASSPIEGEL LUCILLE   BILANSKY 4-28-72 2 Second Home
GLAZER HARRY     3-15-68 7  
GLAZER HENRY     6-4-93 10 Second Home
GLENN REBECKA     7-17-70 7 Second Home
GLICK ABRAHAM R.     12-6-63 12P Fort Howard, Green Bay
GLICK BEN     12-3-82 10 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
GLICK HARRY     1-22-76 21 Forest Hill, Madison
GLICK HARRY RICHARD     2-16-90 18 Wis. Memorial Park
GLICK HERMAN I.     9-8-67 2 Spring Hill
GLICK HYMAN     11-16-79 14 Wis. Memorial Park
GLICK NORMA   SHOOB 2-1-74 18 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
GLICK RUTH   LASKER 4-29-76 17 Spring Hill
GLICKLICH ISADORE Dr.   1-14-72 7 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
GLICKLICH MAX     7-3-81 11 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
GLICKLICH SOPHIA   MECHANIC 5-9-86 22 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
GLICKSMAN BERTHA   ZACKS 12-23-76 9 Second Home
GLICKSMAN FRED     11-1-68 6 Spring Hill
GLICKSMAN GODFREY L. (George)     12-19-86 25 Second Home
GLICKSMAN JACK     4-14-95 30 Second Home
GLICKSMAN KATIE   LAZARUS 2-10-84 22 Second Home
GLICKSMAN NORMAN D.     4-14-72 2 Second Home
GLICKSMAN ZELDA   RUBIN 8-25-72 7 Second Home
GLICKSTEIN SIDNEY     2-10-77 13 Second Home
GLIKSMAN MORRY     7-29-94 18 Mount Zion
GLINBERG BEN     4-19-85 22 Second Home
GLINBERG DOROTHY   ROTHSTEIN 11-3-77 14 Second Home
GLINBERG GEORGE     1-8-65 7 Mount Zion
GLINBERG HARRY B.     4-7-67 9 Mount Zion
GLINBERG LEONARD B.     9-6-68 9 Spring Hill
GLINBERG MILTON Dr.   5-1-70 6  
GLINBERG Mrs. Harry   TOBLESKE 8-19-66 7 Mount Zion
GLINBERG ROSE   RAUTBORD 4-12-96 20 Spring Hill
GLINBERG WILLIAM     3-28-80 22 Second Home
GLOTZER EDWARD     8-23-68 7 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
GLOTZER LIBBY   FRIEDLAND 4-5-63 9 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
GLUSMAN BERTHA     3-30-73 17 Anshe Lebowitz
GLUSMAN ERROL J.     11-8-91 10 Spring Hill
GLUSMAN ESTHER M.   ABRAMS 1-5-90 10 Anshe Lebowitz
GLUSMAN JACK     6-26-81 SII 10 Anshe Lebowitz
GOETZ ISIDORE B.     11-6-70 7 Spring Hill
GOLAN NAOMI   BERNSTEIN 3-29-96 28  
GOLD ALBERT     4-6-78 19  
GOLD DALE     12-14-62 10  
GOLD JACOB     7-11-69 7 Anshe Lebowitz
GOLD KATHERINE     1-7-72 7 Greenwood
GOLD KATIE TURNER   MOSKOL 9-8-89 14; 9-15-89 3c Mount Zion
GOLD LEON J.     3-8-63 8  
GOLD LOUIS L.     1-17-86 14 Spring Hill
GOLD MORRIS A. Dr.   11-21-69 10; 12-5-69 9 Second Home
GOLD MORTON I.     5-12-89 10 Mount Zion
GOLD TILLIE   GRODIN 5-24-68 8 Spring Hill
GOLDBERG ABE     5-2-80 14 Mount Zion
GOLDBERG ABRAHAM     4-9-71 10 Second Home
GOLDBERG ANNA     7-13-73 13 Mount Zion
GOLDBERG ARTHUR L.     7-5-63 8  
GOLDBERG BEN     7-21-77 15 Spring Hill
GOLDBERG BENZI     7-18-80 10 Spring Hill
GOLDBERG BERTHA   BERLIANT 1-29-76 17 Spring Hill
GOLDBERG BETTY   SHIMON 3-15-63 7 Second Home
GOLDBERG BETTY   DONNER 8-14-92 22  
GOLDBERG CHARLES     5-29-75 16 P Greenwood
GOLDBERG CLARENCE K.     8-25-77 14 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
GOLDBERG DAVID     4-7-67 9 Greenwood
GOLDBERG DAVID     9-1-77 14 Agudas Achim
GOLDBERG DORA   PADWAY 8-15-74 18  
GOLDBERG DORIS     8-12-88 22 Second Home
GOLDBERG EDITH   APPEL 3-31-89 14; 4-14-89 30c  
GOLDBERG ESTHER T.   TANKONOGY 5-2-86 18 Second Home
GOLDBERG ETHEL     7-19-68 7  
GOLDBERG EVELYN A.     6-11-71 8  
GOLDBERG EZRA (Bob)     4-10-81 14  
GOLDBERG FANNY     8-16-79 14 Agudas Achim
GOLDBERG GORDON Dr.   9-28-73 3  
GOLDBERG HARRY S.     9-25-87 30 Mount Zion
GOLDBERG IDA   MILLER 3-4-83 14 Second Home
GOLDBERG IDIE   ALPERN 2-8-74 14  
GOLDBERG ISADORE     10-1-65 8 Anshe Lebowitz
GOLDBERG JACOB     2-22-63 8 Spring Hill
GOLDBERG JEFFREY     7-11-74 18  
GOLDBERG JENNIE   GLINK 11-7-80 10 Anshe Lebowitz
GOLDBERG JOHN     3-8-74 16 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
GOLDBERG JOSEPH     3-1-63 1 Greenwood
GOLDBERG JULIA     8-6-82 10 Greenwood
GOLDBERG LILLIAN   COOPER 11-16-78 18 Second Home
GOLDBERG LILLIAN   LEVIN 1-17-92 10 Racine Jewish Memorial
GOLDBERG LOUIS     11-14-80 22 Spring Hill
GOLDBERG LOUIS A.     9-21-62 2 Second Home
GOLDBERG LUBA     10-31-74 21 Spring Hill
GOLDBERG MANFORD     12-18-70 11 Greenwood
GOLDBERG MARTHA   RUDBERG 2-16-68 9 Agudas Achim
GOLDBERG MARVIN H.     4-19-63 8 Second Home
GOLDBERG MARY   POLLACK 8-30-79 10 Mount Zion
GOLDBERG MAURICE A.     4-6-62 8 Wis. Memorial Park
GOLDBERG MORRIS     10-16-75 23 Mount Zion
GOLDBERG MORRIS     7-30-65 5 Spring Hill
GOLDBERG MYRON M.     7-8-83 6 Racine Jewish Memorial
GOLDBERG NAT Dr.   4-27-78 Sec II, 11 Second Home
GOLDBERG NORA   WEINTRAUB 1-3-64 8 Second Home
GOLDBERG REBECCA   KAHN 4-12-68 6 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
GOLDBERG ROBERT     2-2-90 14 Second Home
GOLDBERG ROSE   APTER 4-5-63 9 Second Home
GOLDBERG ROSE   ALTMAN 7-16-93 14 Mount Zion
GOLDBERG RUTH LOIS   ARONSON 8-7-87 10 Agudas Achim
GOLDBERG SADIE   CHIZEK 1-18-80 6  
GOLDBERG SADIE   SERNOVITZ 8-14-87 18 Second Home
GOLDBERG SARAH   GOLDBERG 11-4-94 14 Second Home
GOLDBERG SARAH   KRAMER 4-2-65 10 Menorah Ever-Rest
GOLDBERG SEYMOUR     8-25-77 14 Second Home
GOLDBERG SHIRLEY B.   ROZRAN 8-3-78 15 Second Home
GOLDBERG SIMON     7-18-69 7 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
GOLDBERG SYRENE C. Dr. BERNSTEIN 3-6-81 14 Spring Hill
GOLDBERGER BERTHA I.   ISAACS 11-17-89 14  
GOLDBERGER MELVIN E.     11-17-67 6  
GOLDEN ABE     2-25-66 7 Second Home
GOLDEN DORA   ZEMBROSKY 4-8-83 10  
GOLDEN FRIEDA   SPITZER 12-27-68 7 Menorah Ever-Rest
GOLDEN JACK PETER     3-29-82 10 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
GOLDENBERG ANN M.   MELNIK 10-18-85 14 Spring Hill
GOLDENBERG CHARLES (Buckets)     5-2-86 18 Spring Hill
GOLDENBERG LEON     5-8-81 26 Anshe Lebowitz
GOLDENBERG ROSE     11-26-71 7 Mount Zion
GOLDENBERG SAMUEL     3-31-77 28 Spring Hill
GOLDENBERGER JOLAN   WEISS 12-19-74 19 Menorah Ever-Rest
GOLDENNE MARION     7-6-84 26 Second Home
GOLDFISCH CLARA     12-12-74 30 Spring Hill
GOLDFISCH GEORGE     12-4-70 10 Spring Hill
GOLDIN FANNY   MELDMAN 2-25-72 2 Mount Zion
GOLDIN IVA   PAYKEL 12-23-94 10 Moses Montifiore, Appleton
GOLDIN SAM     9-15-72 2 Mount Zion
GOLDIN SARAH   ORENSTEIN 10-5-78 22  
GOLDMAN ADELE (Della)     12-9-94 14 Menorah Ever-Rest
GOLDMAN ANNA   DAVIDOFF 4-12-63 8 Second Home
GOLDMAN BENJAMIN     1-14-66 7 Spring Hill
GOLDMAN BENJAMIN     3-11-88 22 Menorah Ever-Rest
GOLDMAN CARL L. Dr.   5-9-80 10 Spring Hill
GOLDMAN DAVID     3-20-87 22 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
GOLDMAN DOROTHY AVERY     3-17-89 22 Agudas Achim
GOLDMAN EDYTHE   DUCKLER 9-13-85 30  
GOLDMAN FRIEDA     7-12-79 9  
GOLDMAN GILBERT     11-27-70 8 Spring Hill
GOLDMAN HELEN   SCHWARTZ 10-23-64 8 Menorah Ever-Rest
GOLDMAN HELEN D.   KAMINSKY 6-14-74 13 Second Home
GOLDMAN HENTIETTA   EISLER 2-12-71 2 Menorah Ever-Rest
GOLDMAN JOSEPH     2-11-66 7; 2-18-66 7c Anshe Lebowitz
GOLDMAN JULIA     5-13-76 17 Mount Zion
GOLDMAN JULIUS     4-10-81 14 Second Home
GOLDMAN MARY   GRANT 1-23-81 18 Second Home
GOLDMAN MICHAEL     3-31-77 28 Mount Zion
GOLDMAN MOLLIE   EDER 1-22-71 7  
GOLDMAN MORRIS     3-5-93 18 Wis. Memorial Park
GOLDMAN MORRIS F.     10-6-77 15  
GOLDMAN NATHAN     10-18-68 10 Second Home
GOLDMAN PAULINE     8-24-62 8 Greenwood
GOLDMAN SHARON HELEN   KOHLENBERG 8-6-93 10 Anshe Lebowitz
GOLDMAN STUART B.     8-24-78 18 Wis. Memorial Park
GOLDMAN WILLIAM     5-18-73 18 Second Home
GOLDMAN WILLIAM     5-22-87 14  
GOLDMANN ANNA     7-9-71 7 Greenwood
GOLDMANN LEO     8-2-63 8 Greenwood
GOLDMANN MARION   BORUN 12-1-67 6 Greenwood
GOLDMANN PETER     1-11-85 14 Second Home
GOLDMANN RUTH DIAMOND   HEIM 12-30-88 10 Second Home
GOLDMANN SIDNEY J.     10-22-65 10 Spring Hill
GOLDMANN SOPHIE   GREENBLATT 3-2-62 2 Greenwood
GOLDNER LEHMANN     10-28-94 14 Mount Zion
GOLDNER LUDWIG     11-30-62 8  
GOLDNER TONY   WERTHEIM 11-15-96 28 Mount Zion
GOLDSCHMIDT HATTIE     5-13-76 17 Greenwood
GOLDSCHMIDT LOUIS     7-25-74 12 Greenwood
GOLDSCHMIDT META   FRIEDENBERG 3-26-71 2 Greenwood
GOLDSCHMIDT STEVEN H.     1-21-94 18 Greenwood
GOLDSMITH CLAIRE   KRASNO 5-26-67 2 Mount Zion
GOLDSMITH EDITH   SUTTA 8-29-86 10  
GOLDSMITH GOLDIE     5-27-76 17 Menorah Ever-Rest
GOLDSMITH MOLLIE   ABRAMS 8-6-65 7  
GOLDSMITH SELMA     4-9-65 10 Greenwood
GOLDSMITH TANYA   ENGLE 1-10-64 9 Second Home
GOLDSTEIN ANNA   TOMKIN 3-16-84 14; 3-30-84 14 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
GOLDSTEIN ANNETTE   EVANS 11-12-93 22 Second Home
GOLDSTEIN ARTHUR A.     6-16-77 14  
GOLDSTEIN BELLA     2-19-82 10 Second Home
GOLDSTEIN BLANCHE   KOZLOW 4-17-64 8 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
GOLDSTEIN CLARA   APTER 10-10-80 22 Second Home
GOLDSTEIN DELLA   MICHELS 5-10-79 8A Spring Hill
GOLDSTEIN ELSA     7-2-82 10 Second Home
GOLDSTEIN EUGENE V.     9-10-82 14  
GOLDSTEIN FANNIE   KLETT 3-29-74 22 Agudas Achim
GOLDSTEIN FRANK Dr.   4-24-75 23  
GOLDSTEIN FRIEDA     8-28-75 19 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
GOLDSTEIN GERTRUDE G.   GOODMAN 6-20-86 14  
GOLDSTEIN GOLDIE     12-6-68 10 Second Home
GOLDSTEIN HARRY     9-10-65 2 Second Home
GOLDSTEIN HELEN J.   JACOBS 7-30-93 14 Spring Hill
GOLDSTEIN HYMAN     5-24-63 10 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
GOLDSTEIN IRVING S.     5-27-83 10 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
GOLDSTEIN JULIUS     12-14-78 18 Racine Jewish Memorial
GOLDSTEIN LEW     11-9-78 10 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
GOLDSTEIN LOUIS     4-17-75 39 Second Home
GOLDSTEIN MORRIS     6-23-72 7 Agudas Achim
GOLDSTEIN REBECCA     3-29-68 8 Agudas Achim
GOLDSTEIN RONALD A.     8-12-76 9 Second Home
GOLDSTEIN SOPHIE     3-10-72 6 Spring Hill
GOLDSTEIN SYDNEY H.     5-22-70 9 Second Home
GOLDSTEIN TILLIE   BOOTZIN 5-27-88 18 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
GOLDSTEIN WARREN     2-27-81 14  
GOLDWYN DONALD M.     2-5-65 8 Spring Hill
GOLDWYN ELMER     5-31-85 14  
GOLDWYN GOLDIE     1-26-62 8 Spring Hill
GOLDWYN MITZI   EPCAR 10-2-75 19 Spring Hill
GOLLAND ISRAEL     3-18-66 7 Second Home
GOLLBERG PAULINE   LUSTHAUS 12-13-68 11 Spring Hill
GOLLIN DAVID A.     5-8-87 14 Spring Hill
GOLLIN EDWARD W.     3-2-84 22 Anshe Lebowitz
GOLLIN FLORENCE   GOLDENNE 11-27-75 24 Anshe Lebowitz
GOLLIN HARVEY A. Dr.   2-15-74 18  
GOLLIN MARY   GORELIK 10-18-68 10 Anshe Lebowitz
GOLLIN ROSE   KRAMER 4-8-83 10 Second Home
GOLLIN SAM     5-5-77 17 Anshe Lebowitz
GOLLIN SARA   NATARUS 7-19-63 8 Second Home
GOLLIN SOL     6-16-72 7 Mount Zion
GOLLIN TOBY JEAN   PINSKER 9-18-70 7 Second Home
GOLLMAN SOLOMON     9-30-66 2 Second Home
GOLLUP LENA   GILMAN 9-1-95 18 Mount Zion
GOLLUSCH CLARENCE     3-8-63 8  
GOLOEN ROSE     4-21-77 25  
GOLOEN RUTH   GOODMANN 4-15-83 18 Menorah Ever-Rest
GOLOFF MINNIE     2-15-79 14 Anshe Lebowitz
GOLOFF MORRIS     8-15-74 18 Anshe Lebowitz
GOLPER ANNA     4-24-75 23 Second Home
GOLPER JEAN ROSE   BECKER 10-30-92 22 Greenwood
GOLPER MOLLIE C.   COHN 8-30-85 26 Second Home
GOLPER SAM     6-5-75 23 Second Home
GOLPHER ROSE   SHLIMOVITZ 5-5-89 14 Moses Montifiore, Appleton
GOODMAN ALEX     1-22-65 8 Spring Hill
GOODMAN ALVIN W.     11-25-76 13  
GOODMAN ARNOLD     8-8-80 2P Racine Jewish Memorial
GOODMAN BEVERLY ANN   ALTMAN 12-31-71 7 Spring Hill
GOODMAN CAROLYN     3-20-92 22 Menorah Ever-Rest
GOODMAN CATHERINE   GLICK 4-8-88 10  
GOODMAN EDWIN I.     11-6-75 23 Spring Hill
GOODMAN ELLA   BENYAS 8-8-86 22 Spring Hill
GOODMAN ELMER JOSEPH     10-28-83 18  
GOODMAN EMANUAL M.     11-24-72 14 Spring Hill
GOODMAN ESTHER   SANDERSON 11-8-63 8 Spring Hill
GOODMAN EUGENE JACOB     11-15-63 8  
GOODMAN FANNY P.   PRUDOWSKY 11-18-88 26 Spring Hill
GOODMAN FRANCES   KADWIT 5-22-92 14 Spring Hill
GOODMAN FRED     11-23-90 22 Spring Hill
GOODMAN GENE J.     12-3-71 6 Spring Hill
GOODMAN IDA   SWERDLOW 11-25-66 7 Second Home
GOODMAN IRVING     12-16-88 14 Spring Hill
GOODMAN JAY STEPHEN Dr.   4-21-89 10 Spring Hill
GOODMAN JOSEPH     11-20-64 10 Forest Hill, Madison
GOODMAN JOSEPH R.     2-21-69 8 Second Home
GOODMAN JULIUS     8-10-73 17; 8-17-73 13 Spring Hill
GOODMAN LENA   GOLDHABER 6-30-77 11 Agudas Achim
GOODMAN LEON (Larry)     1-22-71 7  
GOODMAN LORAINE   DANIELS 1-29-88 22 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
GOODMAN MARK HENRY     9-1-89 26 Mount Zion
GOODMAN Mrs. Richard   FRANK 6-24-66 7  
GOODMAN PAUL P. Dr.   1-23-81 18 Spring Hill
GOODMAN ROSE   KESSELMAN 7-5-79 10 Spring Hill
GOODMAN TILLIE   WASSERMAN 2-9-62 7  
GOODMAN JANET   SIMON 9-30-66 2  
GOODSITT ALFRED H. Dr.   1-7-66 7 Spring Hill
GOODSITT ANNE IRENE     12-8-77 SII 14 Spring Hill
GOODSITT AUGUSTA     9-16-66 7 Spring Hill
GOODSITT BESSIE     11-15-91 26 Second Home
GOODSITT CAROLINE LOUISE     12-1-89 26 Spring Hill
GOODSITT DOROTHY     1-24-86 14 Spring Hill
GOODSITT EDITH   GRAFF 3-10-77 10 Spring Hill
GOODSITT LAWRENCE M.     4-22-83 10P Spring Hill
GOODSITT ROSE     2-1-85 14 Second Home
GOODSITT RUTH   MILLER 5-1-64 2 Spring Hill
GOODSITT SAMUEL     5-24-74 20  
GOODSITT SOL T.     7-27-84 14 Second Home
GOODSITT SOPHIE F.     11-21-69 10 Spring Hill
GOODSITT WILLIAM B.     5-6-88 10 Spring Hill
GOODSTEIN ANITA N.   COHEN 8-5-83 10 Second Home
GOODSTEIN HARRY     2-26-76 17 Sheboygan Hebrew
GOODSTEIN IDA   HOLZMAN 12-16-66 9 Mount Zion
GOOTEL SARAH E.   YANOW 3-31-89 14 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
GORBITZ DAVID     10-15-71 6 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
GORBITZ HARRY     8-7-92 10 Spring Hill
GORBITZ LOUIS     1-1-71 7 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
GORBITZ MILTON R.     7-2-71 7  
GORBITZ SYLVIA   DOMNITZ 11-13-81 18 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
GORBITZ TYBE   WYNN 12-2-94 14 Spring Hill
GORDON ABRAHAM     12-24-71 7  
GORDON BERNICE M.     2-16-90 18 Spring Hill
GORDON BESSIE   RUDNICK 6-29-84 22 Second Home
GORDON BESSIE CHERPAK   STEINBERG 5-13-83 18 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
GORDON CHARLES M.     9-12-69 7 Spring Hill
GORDON HARRY     3-24-67 7 Second Home
GORDON HARRY N.     1-27-77 9 Racine Jewish Memorial
GORDON HARVEY     9-25-64 8 Spring Hill
GORDON HOWARD     12-3-82 10 Greenwood
GORDON IDA BABUSH   WASSERMAN 8-23-79 14 Anshe Lebowitz
GORDON JANET   RUPPA 8-11-67 2  
GORDON JEROME     11-28-86 10  
GORDON MANNING     10-3-74 19 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
GORDON MORRIS     10-20-77 10 Mount Zion
GORDON NATHAN     7-22-76 13 Second Home
GORDON PAULINE   BOEHM 4-17-87 10 Spring Hill
GORDON PEGGY RUTH   SIESEL 3-30-73 16  
GORDON ROBERT     12-23-76 9  
GORDON SAMUEL     1-12-78 10  
GORDON SAMUEL R.     10-9-75 19  
GORDON SOLOMON     9-6-63 8 Second Home
GORDON SARA   POPKOFF 3-26-93 10; 5-21-93 12 A Racine Jewish Memorial
GORELICK HAROLD     10-24-74 21 Greenwood
GORELICK SARAH     11-23-73 18  
GORELL LOUIS     2-16-62 8 Second Home
GOREN BESSIE   BERLIN 7-17-70 7 Mount Zion
GOREN LEO     11-2-90 22  
GORENS SAMUEL     12-13-68 11 Mount Zion
GORENSTEIN IDA   MARKS 1-13-67 7  
GORENSTEIN LESTER M. Dr.   3-1-68 7 Anshe Lebowitz
GORFINKEL JOSEPH A. Rabbi   5-27-88 18  
GORFINKEL SHIRLEY   DOLGIN 5-12-72 7  
GORMAN JACK     3-13-70 10 Mount Zion
GORSKI EUGENE     5-9-80 10  
GORSKY ELENA     11-8-68 6 Racine Jewish Memorial
GORSKY MAURICE L.     6-20-80 13 Racine Jewish Memorial
GORSKY REUBEN A.     3-21-69 8 Racine Jewish Memorial
GORWITZ LOUIS     12-22-72 14  
GORWITZ MORRIS H.     7-30-93 14 Fort Howard, Green Bay
GOSMAN ALBERT     3-6-87 26 Second Home
GOSMAN JOSEPH A.     12-15-89 10  
GOSMAN RUTH   LEVIN 2-13-87 14 Second Home
GOTKIN RUTH L.   LEWIS 2-12-88 14  
GOTKIN SAM     9-5-69 1P  
GOTTFRIED ALVIN A.     7-19-79 11 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
GOTTFRIED BEN     10-24-74 21  
GOTTFRIED IDA   FODIMAN 3-9-84 14  
GOTTFRIED MAX Y.     9-11-81 18 Agudas Achim
GOTTFRIED PAULINE   HOLSTEIN 10-7-66 6 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
GOTTFRIED RAE   LEDERMAN 7-24-92 10 Agudas Achim
GOTTFRIED SAMUEL H.     10-23-70 7 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
GOTTLIEB ADA   BARGROSSER 10-3-86 30  
GOTTLIEB ANNA   CLAYMAN 4-25-69 7  
GOTTLIEB BERTHA     12-9-76 17 Second Home
GOTTLIEB ESTHER   HART 12-4-70 10 Spring Hill
GOTTLIEB EVA     10-24-69 7 Second Home
GOTTLIEB JOSEPH     1-4-80 14 Spring Hill
GOTTLIEB MEYER     2-22-79 10 Racine Jewish Memorial
GOTTLIEB SAMMY     12-6-85 31  
GOTTLIEB SAMUEL     11-28-86 10 Mount Zion
GOTTSCHALK BERTHA   RICHMAN 11-3-72 14 Spring Hill
GOTTSCHALK FLORENCE   HELLER 5-19-67 7  
GOTZ MARGARET     4-18-86 14 Second Home
GOULD ALAN E.     1-18-91 22  
GOULD EDITH   DONIN 8-13-93 22 Second Home
GOULD FRIEDA   MESSNICK 9-9-76 13 Anshe Lebowitz
GOULD HOWARD DAVID     12-26-80 14 Second Home
GOULD JACK     5-15-70 7 Second Home
GOULD JOSEPH     6-30-95 14 Second Home
GOULD JOSEPH (Jack)     2-25-72 2 Second Home
GOULD LILLIAN   KAISER 8-24-73 13 Second Home
GOULD MARJORIE     2-19-88 22  
GOULD MARJORIE   HENIUS 3-25-88 21  
GOULD MILTON     11-17-67 6  
GOULD THEODORE N. (Ted)     9-23-76 29 Wis. Memorial Park
GRABER HARRY     11-9-78 10 Anshe Lebowitz
GRABER JACK E.     11-24-77 21  
GRABIN CHARLOTTE   RASHMAN 11-14-80 22  
GRABIN GEORGE     12-5-74 51  
GRABIN NATHAN     11-6-64 10  
GRADUS ARON     4-15-83 18 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
GRAFF DORA   SCHOENBERGER 4-27-90 22 Second Home
GRAFF GENE     2-27-70 7  
GRAFF JULIUS     3-24-67 7 Second Home
GRAFMAN HENRY     9-25-64 8 Spring Hill
GRAFMAN JENNIE     8-12-76 9 Spring Hill
GRANICK IDA   SOKOL 12-6-63 12 Spring Hill
GRANICK LOUIS     8-10-73 17 Spring Hill
GRANOF ADA     12-25-75 24 Spring Hill
GRANOF DOUGLAS     2-2-73 14 Agudas Achim
GRANOF EVA   SCHNEIDERMAN 8-25-77 14 Agudas Achim
GRANOF JACK C.     10-7-76 17 Agudas Achim
GRANOF LEAH     11-6-64 10 Spring Hill
GRANOF MAX     5-8-64 10 Agudas Achim
GRANOF SAMUEL Dr.   12-1-77 SII 10 Spring Hill
GRANT ERVIN A.     8-3-73 16 Agudas Achim
GRANT HARRY     6-25-82 10 Second Home
GRANT JACOB (Jack)     4-7-77 Sec II 13 Anshe Lebowitz
GRANT ROBERT H.     8-7-64 8 Spring Hill
GRANT ROSE   GINSBURG 10-11-68 2 Anshe Lebowitz
GRANT SARA R.   STEREN 9-29-77 15 Agudas Achim
GRANT SIMON     11-4-66 7  
GRATCH BERNICE   ELKIND 8-18-89 14 Spring Hill
GRATZ SONIA     12-4-70 10 Spring Hill
GRAY HERMAN     9-8-72 8 Second Home
GRAY ROSE SPINES   MARCUS 9-30-83 10  
GRAY SALLY ANN   LEFF 7-31-92 10 Agudas Achim
GREEN ABRAHAM     3-16-73 14 Wis. Memorial Park
GREEN FAY   STAHL 11-7-86 10 Spring Hill
GREEN GERTHY   CHAZAN 6-20-69 7 Mount Zion
GREEN ISADORE     11-20-87 18; 11-27-87 22 c Menorah Ever-Rest
GREEN JOSEPH     9-27-79 22 Spring Hill
GREEN KATE   SILVER 7-20-78 15 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
GREEN LILLIAN   RUBIN 11-4-76 17  
GREEN MATHILDA     9-26-69 7 Mount Zion
GREEN MEYER     12-21-84 18 Reinzi, Fond du Lac
GREEN MICHAEL JAY     5-22-81 10  
GREEN MORRIS     6-25-71 7 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
GREENBAUM JENNIE   KOPPEL 8-26-88 20  
GREENBAUM LOLA   PUNZEL 6-4-71 7  
GREENBERG ABRAHAM E.     4-26-79 SII 14 Second Home
GREENBERG ABRAHAM I.     6-24-88 14 Second Home
GREENBERG ANNA   RICKUN 8-22-80 10 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
GREENBERG BENNO Dr.   5-11-62 10 Spring Hill
GREENBERG BERTHA STEIN   JOSEPH 4-19-79 14 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
GREENBERG CARL     5-15-87 22 Second Home
GREENBERG EDITH     8-5-76 17 Spring Hill
GREENBERG ETTA   WEINBERG 3-1-79 10 Second Home
GREENBERG FRIEDA   SCHROIT 7-14-67 2 Agudas Achim
GREENBERG ISADORE     1-2-81 14 Spring Hill
GREENBERG JENNIE     5-15-75 23 Moses Montifiore, Appleton
GREENBERG JOSEPH     2-2-62 2 Mount Zion
GREENBERG LOUIS S.     8-13-71 7  
GREENBERG MIRIAM   FRINDELL 6-11-71 8 Spring Hill
GREENBERG OLGA   ROTTER 4-10-70 6 Second Home
GREENBERG REGINA   BUCKSPAN 12-4-92 26  
GREENBERG ROSE     1-7-66 7 Second Home
GREENBERG SAMUEL H.     5-12-72 7 Greenwood
GREENBERG SARAH   KOFERTS 1-7-72 7  
GREENBERG SIDNEY     6-13-80 18 Second Home
GREENBERG SOL (Solly)     3-27-92 14 Spring Hill
GREENBLATT BESSIE   DUBRIN 6-1-78 19 Spring Hill
GREENBLATT ERWIN G.     3-8-63 8 Spring Hill
GREENBLATT ETHEL     7-15-76 13 Greenwood
GREENBLATT JEROME (Jerry)     1-11-79 6  
GREENBLATT SARAH (Sally)   MALNEKOFF 2-22-79 10  
GREENE LOUIS     1-7-72 7 Wis. Memorial Park
GREENEBAUM LOUIS J.     7-27-90 14  
GREENFIELD JENNIFER BETH     2-17-84 22 Wis. Memorial Park
GREENMAN NANCY J.   SIDELL 6-30-95 14 Second Home
GREENSBERG DORA   SACKS 7-20-78 15  
GREENSPON NADA   GOSENSPUH 6-22-78 15 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
GREENSTEIN ANNA   GITTELMAN 11-14-74 27 Spring Hill
GREENWOOD JACK     8-4-95 10 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
GREENWOOD JOSEPH     7-22-66 7 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
GREENWOOD ROSE   BLATT 4-24-75 23 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
GREENWOOD SYLVIA   KAUFMAN 10-22-65 10 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
GRIMSON MAX     2-1-74 18 Anshe Lebowitz
GRINKER HANNAH BELLE   MAGDISON 7-24-87 14 Spring Hill
GRINKER SIDNER     3-17-72 6  
GRINSFELDER HENRY J.     4-7-67 9  
GRINSTEIN ETHEL     9-22-72 7 Mount Zion
GRINSTEIN FLORENCE V.     8-25-72 7 Mount Zion
GRINSTEIN HARRY     1-20-67 7 Mount Zion
GRINSTEIN SAMUEL     5-20-66 8 Mount Zion
GRODIN HARVEY H.     2-1-85 14  
GRODIN ROSE E.   LUBARSKY 1-26-68 6 Spring Hill
GRODIN WILLIAM     1-18-63 10 Spring Hill
GRODINSKY FANNIE EDELMAN   LERNER 9-24-65 8 Mount Zion
GRODNER ERWIN     2-29-80 14 Anshe Lebowitz
GRODNICK HENRY     9-28-84 18 Second Home
GRODNICK SAM     4-19-85 22 Second Home
GRODY BETTY     1-19-73 16 Spring Hill
GRODY RAY     8-14-75 15  
GROMBACHER EDNA   FIRESTONE 11-6-87 10 Greenwood
GROMBACHER FRED L.     5-24-63 10 Greenwood
GROMBACHER GOTTFRIED     3-20-70 2  
GROMBACHER ISACK     10-7-66 6; 10-14-66 7 Second Home
GRONAUER CHARLES     12-30-76 9 Spring Hill
GRONAUER (Goldstein) ESTELLE   LESER 11-21-74 31 Spring Hill
GRONICK ADA A.     5-7-65 1 Mount Zion
GRONICK JACK S.     5-7-65 1 Mount Zion
GRONIK DAVID S.     11-1-96 17 Greenwood
GRONIK JEANNE L.   CAPPER 7-25-86 14 Greenwood
GRONIK JOSEPH     7-28-67 2 Mount Zion
GRONIK LAURA S.   SCHWAGER 9-29-72 7 Greenwood
GRONIK MEYER     11-12-65 10 Greenwood
GRONIK OSCAR     2-26-71 8  
GROSS ALBERT     4-13-73 12 Spring Hill
GROSS EMIL     8-26-83 10 Wis. Memorial Park
GROSS HERBERT A.     1-31-86 14 Second Home
GROSS JEANNETTE   RICHMAN 7-26-96 14 Spring Hill
GROSS JOSEPH L.     10-7-76 17  
GROSS LOUIS     2-26-76 17 Agudas Achim
GROSS MORTON J.     6-9-72 7  
GROSS MOSES     5-4-62 9 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
GROSS OLGA     1-27-62 12 Menorah Ever-Rest
GROSS PAUL HARVEY     8-9-96 22 Spring Hill
GROSS PHILLIP     7-27-78 15  
GROSS RICHARD F.     1-12-90 10 Mount Zion
GROSS ROSE     6-23-72 7 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
GROSS SAMUEL E.     2-16-62 8  
GROSS SARAH     7-19-68 7 Mount Zion
GROSS SHEILA   HEIFETZ 2-23-78 18  
GROSS WILLIAM     11-1-68 6 Mount Zion
GROSSBERG ANNA   MENDELL 12-6-91 10  
GROSSFELD MORRIS     12-21-79 14; 1-18-80 7c Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
GROSSMAN ABE     2-26-76 17 Mount Zion
GROSSMAN ANNA     12-6-63 12 Anshe Lebowitz
GROSSMAN ARTHUR MELVIN     3-17-89 22  
GROSSMAN ERWIN E. Dr.   6-3-88 10 Second Home
GROSSMAN FANNIE   SHUTKIN 4-30-71 7 Greenwood
GROSSMAN FRED EPHRAIM     10-9-92 14 Second Home
GROSSMAN GORDON Dr.   10-30-70 7 Greenwood
GROSSMAN GORDON     11-22-96 13, 12A Second Home
GROSSMAN HANNAH     12-4-70 10 Second Home
GROSSMAN HARRY I.     3-29-85 14 Mount Zion
GROSSMAN HENRY T.     9-17-71 1 Greenwood
GROSSMAN JESSA A.     6-20-80 13 Greenwood
GROSSMAN JOSEPH     5-24-74 20  
GROSSMAN LAURA     4-20-78 35  
GROSSMAN LENA     2-1-63 10  
GROSSMAN LESTER I.     1-20-89 26  
GROSSMAN MARY   WACHOFSKY 7-19-68 7 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
GROSSMAN MORRIS     12-27-68 7 Agudas Achim
GROSSMAN NATHAN     9-4-70 9 Second Home
GROSSMAN PETER     4-27-62 12 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
GROSSMAN ROBERT J.     12-9-83 18 Greenwood
GROSSMAN SARAH (Shosha)     7-5-79 10P Second Home
GROSSMAN TOMMY G.     10-11-91 18 Second Home
GRUEN FRED S.     5-21-93 14 Greenwood
GRUENBERG GRACE   BAYER 7-3-75 15 Spring Hill
GRUENWALD JACOB     12-21-79 14 Spring Hill
GRUN ALEXANDER Dr.   5-4-62 9 Menorah Ever-Rest
GRUN ROSE     3-11-66 10 Menorah Ever-Rest
GRUNEWALD MALCHEN     11-15-63 8 Spring Hill
GRUST ANNA H.   SCHUR 10-11-63 10  
GUENSBURG DELIA   ECKSTEIN 8-4-67 2 Greenwood
GUNDER DORIS   WOLF 8-15-86 14 Spring Hill
GUNDER MAX     2-17-89 14 Spring Hill
GURALNICK MARION   BECKER 11-23-79 10; 11-30-79 14c Mount Zion
GURALNICK MORRIS     7-6-84 26 Mount Zion
GURSKY SHERMAN S. DDS   6-21-96 22 Mount Zion
GUSSOW PHILLIP     11-29-68 7 Anshe Lebowitz
GUTEN ANN E.   KOHLER 12-28-79 10 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
GUTEN BELLA   GOLDBERG 11-22-68 6 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
GUTEN CARL     12-25-64 8 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
GUTEN DONALD     8-13-93 22  
GUTEN HENRY     7-8-83 6 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
GUTEN HILDA   BORDOW 8-24-84 14 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
GUTEN MEYER     4-5-63 9 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
GUTEN MEYER     7-31-64 8 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
GUTEN PAUL     12-11-87 26 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
GUTEN PAUL W. Dr.   6-30-67 7  
GUTEN ROSE   ARONIN 3-2-84 22 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
GUTGLASS JENNIE   STEIN 6-16-77 15 Agudas Achim
GUTGLASS MAX L.     6-16-72 7 Agudas Achim
GUTHMUELLER SOPHIE   BERG 7-5-79 10  
GUTKIN IDA   PORTNOY 8-23-79 14 Second Home
GUTMAN DOLORES   LANDER 5-25-62 8  
GUTMAN LUTKA   ZOLLMAN 1-28-94 22 Agudas Achim
GUTNICK ANNA MADNEK   SLAFSKY 4-16-71 7 Mount Zion
GUTNICK IDA     2-11-66 7 Mount Zion
GUTNICK JOSHUA     3-2-78 10  
GUTNICK LILLIAN   HIRSCHBEIN 8-29-80 10 Menorah Ever-Rest
GUTNICK SAMUEL     6-3-83 18 Menorah Ever-Rest
GUTNIK MAX M.     8-28-64 7 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
GUTSTEIN JOSEPH     7-17-70 7 Menorah Ever-Rest
GUTT IRVING     2-18-74 18 Agudas Achim
GUTTMANN ETHEL   MARMORSTEIN 11-7-86 10 Spring Hill