Obituary Index: A

Last Name First Name Title Nee Edition Date & Page Cemetery
AARON ALVIN     11-27-70 8  
AARON BESSIE C.   COOKS 11-10-77 18 Second Home
AARON FANNIE   BURMAN 3-8-96 18 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
AARON JOHN     5-13-55 7 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
AARON LOUIS     4-21-67 11 Second Home
AARON MORRIS B.     2-15-46 6 Mount Zion
AARON NATHAN     7-24-81 10 Second Home
AARON SARAH     1-29-32 7 Mount Zion
AARON SARAH     6-27-58 8 Second Home
AARONS CARRIE     3-2-23 5 Greenwood
AARONS CHARLES L.     8-1-52 1P Spring Hill
AARONS ELIAS     7-29-32 2  
AARONS GUSTA   MARKS 1-25-35 2 Spring Hill
AARONS HARRY J.     1-6-28 7 Spring Hill
AARONS JACOB L.     2-22-35 3 Spring Hill
AARONS ROSE   SHEUERMAN 11-9-45 1P, 10 Spring Hill
AARONS SAMUEL L.     12-17-43 4  
AARONS TOBIAS L.     1-9-48 12  
AARONSON EVA   FLATOW 8-21-75 19 Agudas Achim
ABARBANELL SAMUEL     7-27-56 8  
ABELES FREDERICK E.     5-2-30 3 Spring Hill
ABELEW DAVID M.     9-28-62 7 Mount Zion
ABELSON CHARLES     9-28-84 18 Anshe Lebowitz
ABELSON ELIZABETH   WEST 12-7-73 20 Mount Zion
ABELSON ROSE   ISRAEL 4-13-84 30. Anshe Lebowitz
ABRAHAM ALBERT A.     8-20-37 3 Greenwood
ABRAHAM CLARA     3-15-68 7  
ABRAHAM HANNAH     11-12-26 2 Greenwood
ABRAHAM HATTIE     7-25-58 8 Spring Hill
ABRAHAM LEO     5-17-46 10 Spring Hill
ABRAHAM MATTY   GRAUMAN 9-30-66 2 Greenwood
ABRAHAM MOSES E.     10-2-25 2 Spring Hill
ABRAHAM MRS. M. E.     6-26-25 3 Spring Hill
ABRAHAM NETTIE     10-28-32 2 Greenwood
ABRAHAM PHILLIP     3-8-29 3 Greenwood
ABRAHAM ROSINA     1-4-29 3 Greenwood
ABRAHAM SUREN A.   ADELMAN 2-8-85 18  
ABRAHAMS BENJAMIN     2-21-41 4 Cnessis Israel, Green Bay
ABRAHAMS NORMAN S.     5-7-65 10 Mount Zion
ABRAHAMSON MAX     3-30-62 8 Agudas Achim
ABRAM ANNE   SCHWARTZ 10-26-73 20 Greenwood
ABRAM HULDA     2-11-27 3 Greenwood
ABRAM JACOB     3-22-46 6 Greenwood
ABRAM LEON     5-14-37 5 Greenwood
ABRAMOVICH NAUM     10-17-80 14 Anshe Lebowitz
ABRAMOVITZ JACOB     11-1-46 11 Anshe Lebowitz
ABRAMOWITZ CHAIM     6-5-87 14  
ABRAMS ALBERT A.     10-13-50 10 Spring Hill
ABRAMS BELLA   ALBERTS 7-15-83 14 Second Home
ABRAMS BENJAMIN     5-16-30 7 Greenwood
ABRAMS CLAUDIA     7-12-57 8 Greenwood
ABRAMS DAVID H.     10-23-25 3 Greenwood
ABRAMS EUGENE H.     10-4-91 10; 10-11-91 18c  
ABRAMS FLORENCE L.   LEON 10-13-95 18 Spring Hill
ABRAMS HENRIETTA   FELDMAN 11-12-93 22 Spring Hill
ABRAMS ISADORE A.     4-13-62 3P Fort Howard, Green Bay
ABRAMS JACK     1-12-68 7 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
ABRAMS JOHN (Jack)     4-29-83 14 Mount Zion
ABRAMS JOHN L. Lt. US Navy   7-19-68 7; 8-2-68 7  
ABRAMS LEWIS     4-1-88 26 Spring Hill
ABRAMS LOUIS     3-29-57 10 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
ABRAMS MARVIN A. T/Sgt USAF   7-13-45 4P  
ABRAMS MORRIS     6-8-62 9 Second Home
ABRAMS MRS. LOUIS     3-17-44 5 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
ABRAMS MURIEL   BROWN 4-1-88 26 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
ABRAMS RALPH B.     3-14-80 14 Greenwood
ABRAMS ROSE P.   NEAUBAUER 11-15-91 26 Spring Hill
ABRAMS SHERWIN F.     9-4-70 9 Greenwood
ABRAMS SOL E.     6-26-64 1 P Greenwood
ABRAMS STEVEN RORY     12-14-90 10 Anshe Lebowitz
ABRAMSON DORA   BOCKSENBAUM 12-4-59 10 Agudas Achim
ABRAMSON EARL GERALD     1-19-96 22 Agudas Achim
ABRAMSON ERVIN R.     10-4-96 13 Second Home
ABRAMSON EVA   BENYAS 10-22-82 14 B'naiu B'rith, Eau Claire
ABRAMSON JACOB     11-25-49 1O Agudas Achim
ABRAMSON LENA   BACKSENBAUM 10-14-49 10 Agudas Achim
ABRAMSON MOLLIE   SCHNITZ 6-26-75 23 Second Home
ABRAMSON ROSE   BOCKSENBAUM 9-25-70 9 Agudas Achim
ABRAMSON TOBIAS     4-28-67 8 Second Home
ABROHAMS ABE A.     12-13-96 14 Fort Howard, Green Bay
ABROHAMS CHARLES E.     11-8-68 6P Fort Howard, Green Bay
ABROHAMS ISAAC A.     7-11-47 1, 8 Cnessis Israel Green Bay
ABROHAMS MOLLIE   JACOBS 7-30-48 7 Cnessis Israel, Green Bay
ABROHAMS PETER     7-23-82 10; 7-30-82 12c  
ABROHAMS SADIE   GLICK 2-8-79 10 Fort Howard, Green Bay
ACKERMAN BETTE   COHEN 1-26-90 26 Second Home
ACKERMAN DAVID     2-21-36 3 Second Home
ACKERMAN EDYTHE   MARGOLES 9-30-94 10 Second Home
ACKERMAN EUGENE H.     5-18-62 7 Spring Hill
ACKERMAN FANNY     6-25-26 4 Second Home
ACKERMAN GLADYS   DUBROW 3-7-58 3 Spring Hill
ACKERMAN GUSTA     8-9-40 4 Greenwood
ACKERMAN JACK S. Dr.   11-17-72 13 Spring Hill
ACKERMAN MORRIS     3-31-61 12 Second Home
ACKERMAN NELLIE   BLUMENFELD 11-11-55 10 Second Home
ACKERMAN RUTH     2-12-76 21 Spring Hill
ACKERMAN SAMUEL     8-24-23 3 Second Home
ACKERMAN SARAH   CANTOR 1-31-69 7 Second Home
ACKERMAN SHERMAN     4-10-64 8 Greenwood
ACKERMAN WILMUR D.     1-14-94 10 Second Home
ADASHEK AARON     6-15-34 2  
ADASHEK ANNA   LEVINE 12-28-45 7 Menorah Ever-Rest
ADASHEK DAVID     5-14-37 5 Second Home
ADASHEK JOSEPH     7-18-86 22  
ADASHEK JOSEPH S.     4-10-59 3 Anshe Lebowitz
ADASHEK MORITZ     5-26-72 7 Second Home
ADASHEK REBECCA     8-17-56 8 Second Home
ADASHEK ROSE     9-29-72 7 Anshe Lebowitz
ADASHEK ROSE OLGA   ABRAHAM 10-5-28 3 Second Home
ADASHEK SARA R.   ROSENTHAL 6-24-83 10 Spring Hill
ADASHEK SARAH   ACKERMAN 1-17-69 6 Second Home
ADASHEK SHERBURN I.     10-27-89 14 Second Home
ADDISSON THELMA   SMOTKIN 5-10-68 7  
ADELMAN BENJAMIN     4-17-59 1 Greenwood
ADELMAN EVA   GLICK 2-13-81 10  
ADELMAN FLORENCE     5-24-68 8  
ADELMAN GERTRUDE   SEDLET 9-19-74 22  
ADELMAN ISADORE RUSSELL   RUSS 6-16-61 8 Spring Hill
ADELMAN MEYER     4-23-48 8 Spring Hill
ADELMAN REGINA     4-7-77 Sec II 12 Greenwood
ADELMAN ROBERT S.     9-21-51 10 Greenwood
ADER LENA   GUTTERMAN 3-21-86 30 Spring Hill
ADER LOUIS     8-22-69 9 Spring Hill
ADERMAN MAX     5-22-64 9 Mount Zion
ADERMAN RACHEL   BERNSTEIN 2-1-57 8 Mount Zion
ADLAND IDA   COHN 8-21-92 18 Second Home
ADLAND SAMUEL     6-29-45 7 Second Home
ADLAND SAMUEL Dr.   7-22-88 14 Second Home
ADLAND YETTA     8-26-66 2 Second Home
ADLER CLARA H.   SCHLOSS 6-7-35 5  
ADLER EDWARD J. Dr.   8-7-70 7  
ADLER EMANUEL D.     4-10-36 1  
ADLER FRANCES E.     3-11-55 8  
ADLER GUSSIE   BURSTEN 6-25-65 7  
ADLER HENRY     12-9-55 9 Second Home
ADLER ISAAC C.     10-16-25 1  
ADLER JEANETTE     4-10-59 3 Second Home
ADLER JENNIE   FRIEND 3-25-38 2 Greenwood
ADLER MILLIE (Minnie)   TURIM 1-8-88 10 Spring Hill
ADLER PHILIP F.     9-16-32 5 Greenwood
ADLER ROBERT S.     1-25-85 14  
ADLER SAMUEL D.     1-3-36 3P Greenwood
ADLER THERESE H.     9-22-39 3  
ADLER TINNA   KAISER 4-11-30 3 Second Home
ADLER WILLIAM L.     5-10-79 8A  
AFRAM BENJAMIN     1-24-69 7 Sheboygan Hebrew
AFRAM E. J. (Zeke)     9-26-80 10 Second Home
AFRAM ETTA   MILLER 11-26-82 14 Second Home
AGRANOVITZ MINNIE   ADASHEK 12-17-54 8 Second Home
AGRANOVITZ SAM     11-29-57 8 Second Home
AGRONIN ETTA     7-5-96 10  
AGRONIN TANY     2-5-71 2  
AGULNICK ANN   KATZ 2-21-92 1 P  
AGULNICK ROBERT     7-20-90 14 Greenwood
AGULNICK ROSE     11-23-56 8  
AHLFELD GERTRUDE     7-4-52 8 Greenwood
AIZICOVICI BETTY   HOFFMAN 2-7-92 18 Mount Zion
AIZICOVICI LEIBU     3-22-79 14 Mount Zion
AKTUARIUS FLORA R.   SCHREIBER 7-19-85 22 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
AKWA CARL Dr.   10-17-52 10 Second Home
AKWA CHARLES     6-5-53 10 Second Home
AKWA CLARA     10-31-74 21 Second Home
ALBERT BESSIE     2-18-44 4 Second Home
ALBERT CARL B.     7-30-93 14 Second Home
ALBERT DANIEL B.     6-28-79 15 Spring Hill
ALBERT DAVE     9-24-48 10 Spring Hill
ALBERT DORA   GRODIN 3-11-88 22 Spring Hill
ALBERT EUGENE     11-2-34 2 Spring Hill
ALBERT HAROLD ROBERT     4-11-86 22  
ALBERT MAREK H.     7-24-59 5 Spring Hill
ALBERT MICHAEL M.     9-6-57 8 Spring Hill
ALBERT SARA   MILLER 9-26-80 10 Mount Zion
ALBERT SARAH   ROSENTHAL 1-24-30 5 Spring Hill
ALBERTS BENJAMIN B.     3-25-76 21 Second Home
ALK ABRAHAM ARTHUR     11-12-82 7P  
ALK ISADORE G.     4-3-87 18  
ALK LAZARUS     4-1-55 1P Cnessis Israel, Green Bay
ALK MILDRED   PADWAY 3-13-87 14 Fort Howard, Green Bay
ALK SAMUEL     5-28-82 10 Fort Howard, Green Bay
ALK SARAH   JACOBS 8-1-69 7 Fort Howard, Green Bay
ALLEN ROSE SHAPIRO   SIEGEL 10-5-51 8 Forest Hill, Madison
ALLSCHWANG JOHN     6-7-74 18  
ALPER HYMAN     10-7-60 8 Spring Hill
ALPERN MORRIS H.     3-31-72 11; 4-7-72 7  
ALPERN NETTIE     1-29-32 7 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
ALPERN SOPHIE     1-9-59 8 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
ALPEROVITZ LENA     6-27-52 10 Anshe Lebowitz
ALPEROWITZ NATHAN     12-6-63 12 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
ALPERT ABE     5-15-53 10 Sheboygan Hebrew
ALPERT ANN   PETER 1-16-81 14  
ALPERT ARTHUR L.     12-23-88 14 Sheboygan Hebrew
ALPERT LEE G.   ELLIS 7-20-90 14 Mount Zion
ALPERT MILDRED   KRASNITZ 12-17-93 10 Second Home
ALPERT RAY     11-24-95 18 Sheboygan Hebrew
ALPERT SOPHIA   GOLLMAN 12-1-95 26 Sheboygan Hebrew
ALPERT WILLIAM I.     3-26-93 10 Mount Zion
ALSBERG MARGARET   WARSCHAUER 2-12-65 8  
ALSHULER CECELIA M.     9-24-71 7 Spring Hill
ALSHULER CHARLES FRANK     3-1-96 22 Spring Hill
ALTBACK HARRY J.     11-2-51 12 Spring Hill
ALTFELD LAZARUS     2-19-93 14 Anshe Lebowitz
ALTMAD DAVID     10-9-36 3 Spring Hill
ALTMAN ANNA     6-22-45 2 Agudas Achim
ALTMAN ARLENE LENORE   SCHUMACHER 7-22-88 14 Agudas Achim
ALTMAN BENJAMIN     11-7-52 10 Mount Zion
ALTMAN BERTHA     11-7-58 8 Spring Hill
ALTMAN DAVID R. Pfc, USArmy   2-26-45 4 Spring Hill
ALTMAN EUGENE     1-13-28 7 Agudas Achim
ALTMAN FANNIE   TUREEN 4-26-46 6  
ALTMAN FANNIE A.     7-17-36 3 Spring Hill
ALTMAN GUSSIE     11-27-75 24 Greenwood
ALTMAN HARRY D.     3-4-38 5 Spring Hill
ALTMAN HELEN     8-12-55 8 Spring Hill
ALTMAN JOSEPH     6-26-42 2 Agudas Achim
ALTMAN LARRY I.     10-19-79 18 Spring Hill
ALTMAN LENA   KARP 12-28-78 14 Agudas Achim
ALTMAN MARGARET   BUXBAUM 1-10-64 9 Spring Hill
ALTMAN MAX     12-18-64 10 Agudas Achim
ALTMAN MORTON     7-15-66 7 Spring Hill
ALTMAN NATHAN     12-16-76 17  
ALTMAN PHILIP     9-5-47 9  
ALTMAN REGINA     7-21-67 2 Mount Zion
ALTMAN ROSE B.     12-9-66 6  
ALTMAN SOPHIE     7-24-36 3 Spring Hill
ALTMAN WILLIAM     8-31-56 10 Agudas Achim
ALTMANN SIEGBERT     7-10-87 10  
ALTSCHULER DAVID     4-1-60 3 Forest Home, Marinette
ALTSCHULLER SOL Cantor   8-7-64 1 P  
ALTSHUL ALEX     9-25-92 30  
ALTSHUL BESSIE     6-14-63 9 Menorah Ever-Rest
ALTSHUL IDA     3-21-86 30 Second Home
ALTSHUL MAX     11-20-70 7 Menorah Ever-Rest
ALTSHUL ROSE   BECKER 5-19-67 7 Second Home
ALTSHULER CHARLES H. Dr.   8-18-95 14 Spring Hill
ALTSHULL BETTY     5-10-85 14  
ALTSHULL MORRIS     2-23-78 18; 3-2 78 10 c Second Home
ALTSHULL PAULINE   KLEINERMAN 3-27-81 14 Second Home
ALTSHULL SAMUEL     7-24-75 15  
ALTSHULPESSIN MAX     6-23-61 8 Second Home
ANASTASI FANNY   ALTSCULL 6-28-91 10  
ANCELOVITZ BERTHA   PINKUS 8-18-50 10 Anshe Lebowitz
ANCELOVITZ DOROTHY   KLEIN 10-2-92 10; 10-9-92 3c Second Home
ANCELOVITZ MAX     10-23-70 7 Anshe Lebowitz
ANNENBERG SADIE C.     7-9-65 8  
ANOSOV MORRIS     2-1-79 14 Second Home
ANOSOV RAE   ABRAMSON 5-8-92 22 Agudas Achim
ANOSOV SAM     6-21-57 8 Mount Zion
ANSCHEL ANNA   MEILACH 11-23-84 14 Second Home
ANSCHEL ISIDOR     1-22-76 21 Second Home
ANSELL JOSEPH Dr.   4-6-23 5 Spring Hill
ANSELL LOUIS     7-13-51 10 Second Home
ANSELL MOLLY     2-10-84 22 Second Home
ANSFIELD ARNOLD J.     5-12-67 9 Mount Zion
ANSFIELD FANNY   GOLDBERG 12-30-60 5 Anshe Lebowitz
ANSFIELD HARRY     1-11-74 18 Anshe Lebowitz
ANSFIELD JOSEPH     11-9-23 6 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
ANSFIELD LENA   RADOFF 1-10-86 14 Mount Zion
ANSFIELD MAURICE J. Dr.   5-28-54 7 Mount Zion
ANSFIELD SAMUEL J.     12-18-59 8 Mount Zion
ANTIN ABE     9-13-91 10; 9-20-91 14c Second Home
ANTIN BELLE   HIMMELREICH 5-3-96 16 Second Home
ANTIN DABID B.     8-24-56 10  
ANTIN FANNIE     1-10-69 6 Second Home
ANTIN PAULINE   MAYER 1-4-52 8  
ANTON ANNA   LUBOTSKY 1-1-82 10  
ANTON LENA   SALOCH 11-11-49 10 Mount Zion
ANTON MARJORIE   FEINBERG 9-19-69 7 Wis. Memorial Park
ANTON MAX     12-23-66 8 Mount Zion
ANTON MAX B.     10-4-85 22 Mount Zion
ANTON MILDRED RUTH   WASSERMAN 8-16-91 14 Mount Zion
ANTON RAYMOND JOHN     9-25-92 30; 10-2-92 3c Greenwood
ANTON SAMUEL     7-14-33 3  
ANTON WILLIAM F.     2-28-69 8  
APPEL EDWARD     12-7-56 12 Mount Zion
APPEL EDWARD H.     5-28-48 9 Anshe Lebowitz
APPEL EMANUEL     4-26-57 7 Second Home
APPEL FANNIE     1-9-81 10 Mount Zion
APPEL LOUIS     11-8-68 6 Spring Hill
APPEL MATTIE   GASH 12-27-85 14 Spring Hill
APPEL MINNIE     8-26-76 17 Anshe Lebowitz
APPEL MUSS     7-7-95 10 Mount Zion
APPEL PAULA   LIND 3-9-56 3 Second Home
APPEL PHILLIP     10-22-82 14 Wis. Memorial Park
APPEL ROBERT     10-26-73 20 Mount Zion
APPEL SARA     4-30-48 6 Anshe Lebowitz
APPEL SIGMUND     5-23-41 2 Anshe Lebowitz
APPEL WILLIAM     11-22-29 3 Anshe Lebowitz
APPLE MRS. JACOB     10-7-27 2 Spring Hill
APPLE ROSE A.     11-10-50 10  
APPLEMAN JOHN     3-24-77 14  
APPLEMAN MORRIS     9-7-78 22  
APSTEIN RACHEL   WEXLER 3-27-81 14 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
APTER BENJAMIN     1-12-78 10 Spring Hill
APTER CHARLES     8-26-83 10 Second Home
APTER CHARLES S.     9-1-67 7 Second Home
APTER ESTHER   GOLDBERG 12-4-53 8 Spring Hill
APTER FANNY   STEIN 11-12-71 7 Spring Hill
APTER GEORGE     12-12-58 8 Spring Hill
APTER HARRY     2-15-46 6 Second Home
APTER HENRY     11-22-35 5 Second Home
APTER REBECCA   NASHBAN 3-27-92 14 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
APTER ROSE   KAUFER 12-3-54 8 Second Home
APTER WILLIAM W.     4-3-70 10 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
ARBETMAN MARION   GARDNER 4-24-75 23  
ARBIT CLARA W.     7-26-68 2  
ARBIT JACOB     12-1-67 6  
ARBIT SAUL B. Dr.   11-18-88 26  
ARBITURE ABE     12-8-77 SII 14 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
ARBITURE ESTHER     11-1-85 18 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
ARBITURE SHIRLEY   GOLDBERG 3-9-90 10 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
ARBITURE WILLIAM     11-14-52 10 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
ARCHER EDWARD     4-8-38 3 Greenwood
ARENSON BEN D.     8-3-62 8 Second Home
ARENSON BENJAMIN A.     9-4-64 9 Second Home
ARENSON GITTA     6-6-52 10 Second Home
ARENSON JEANETTE     1-16-59 8 Second Home
ARENSON JOSEPH     4-14-44 2 Second Home
ARENSON JUANITA   LASAINE 6-16-89 10  
ARENSON LOUIS J.     11-4-66 7 Second Home
ARENZON JUDAS ARIA     3-26-93 10 Agudas Achim
ARENZON NECHUMA     1-29-82 9 Agudas Achim
ARIEFF JACOB M.     1-26-68 6 Anshe Lebowitz
ARIEFF JEANETTE   BERMAN 3-1-74 16 Anshe Lebowitz
ARKIN BEATRICE J.   WIENER 12-8-89 14 Second Home
ARKIN SOL E.     11-30-78 10  
ARKINS ALEX     12-20-63 10  
ARKINS MARGUERITE     6-21-68 7  
ARMIN ANNA   SCHWARTZ 10-19-78 10 Greenwood
ARMIN NATHAN     6-4-65 7 Greenwood
ARMOUR WOLF     10-18-40 2 Spring Hill
ARNE BENJAMIN     11-19-26 2 Spring Hill
ARNE CECILE M.     8-13-54 8 Spring Hill
ARNE CELIA     11-1-57 8  
ARNE CHARLES B.     10-22-65 10 Spring Hill
ARNE FANNY   STIER 12-21-56 10 Spring Hill
ARNE MARY   SAGLE 8-26-83 10 Spring Hill
ARNE PHILIP A.     6-23-72 7 Racine Jewish Memorial
ARNOL ANNA   SPECTOR 7-13-78 15 Mount Zion
ARNOL CHARLES     8-18-61 8 Mount Zion
ARNOL GERALDINE L.     6-28-74 18 Spring Hill
ARNOLD HENRY L. Atty.   2-18-66 7 Spring Hill
ARNOPOL JACOB (Jack) M.     3-3-77 14; 3-10-77 10c Spring Hill
ARNOVITZ JENNIE     1-13-50 10 Forest Home, Marinette
ARNOVITZ JULIA   BERGER 4-6-90 25 Spring Hill
ARNOVITZ LOUIS     12-18-64 10 Spring Hill
ARNOVITZ LOUIS     3-22-79 14 Mount Zion
ARNOVITZ MAURICE L.     11-9-73 22 Moses Montifiore, Appleton
ARNOVITZ PETER     7-25-52 10 Forest Home, Marinette
ARNOW CURTIS     8-22-24 3 Spring Hill
ARNOW ISAAC H.     3-18-32 3P Spring Hill
ARNOW LESTER     4-3-81 14 Spring Hill
ARNOW SARAH     4-23-43 5 Spring Hill
ARNOWITZ ANNA   KAUFMAN 8-5-83 10  
ARNOWITZ GEORGE     12-8-61 8  
ARNOWITZ LOUIS     4-5-79 10 Second Home
ARNSTAM ROSE   GOLDSMITH 8-8-52 5 Spring Hill
ARNSTEIN ANTON     11-28-24 3 Spring Hill
ARNSTEIN ARTHUR     2-16-51 10 Menorah Ever-Rest
ARNSTEIN EMANUEL     4-5-68 8 Spring Hill
ARNSTEIN HENRY     9-29-22 3  
ARNSTEIN HERBERT     7-6-78 14 Spring Hill
ARNSTEIN HERBERT, SR.     2-6-59 8 Spring Hill
ARNSTEIN IDA   SAMETZ 10-9-70 8 Spring Hill
ARNSTEIN MARGARET     9-30-60 2 Menorah Ever-Rest
ARNSTEIN OLGA   HELLER 1-4-46 5P Spring Hill
ARONIN HYMAN EUGENE     12-31-93 10; 1-7-94 5A Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
ARONIN LEAH     6-26-59 8 Forest Hill, Madison
ARONIN PAUL     3-3-77 14 Mount Zion
ARONSON CARRIE     5-22-25 6 Spring Hill
ARONSON CLARA E.   MENDELSON 3-1-85 18 Spring Hill
ARONSON GEORGE     11-1-63 8 Second Home
ARONSON HARRY J.     4-18-80 26 Spring Hill
ARONSON JACK     7-28-72 7 Spring Hill
ARONSON JEAN   NISSEMBAUM 4-27-78 Sec II, 11 Spring Hill
ARONSON MAURICE D.     9-7-62 8 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
ARONSON SAMUEL B.     5-16-58 3 Spring Hill
ARONSON SOPHIA   LOUIS 3-17-39 4 Spring Hill
ARONSON STELLA   CHERKOFSKY 1-19-90 22 Second Home
ASCHER HAROLD R.     5-4-90 18; 5-11-90 14c  
ASHLEY CHARLES D.     2-16-78 14 Spring Hill
ASHLEY DAVID     4-26-35 2  
ASHLEY ROSE     11-20-31 7 Spring Hill
ASIA BESSIE   EDER 6-12-64 8  
ASKOTZKY JEAN   PLOTKIN 7-15-83 14 Anshe Lebowitz
ASKOTZKY MEYER E.     9-29-67 2 Anshe Lebowitz
ASKOTZKY PHILLIP Pvt, USArmy   8-26-49 4 ** Anshe Lebowitz
ASKOTZKY REBECCA   GINSBERG 6-29-78 11 Anshe Lebowitz
ASMAN BENJAMIN L.     8-28-92 14 Mount Zion
ASTRIN SHIRLEY   BROD 2-10-89 10 Greenwood
ATINSKY ABRAHAM     10-3-47 9 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
ATINSKY BELLA FLITTMAN     7-15-49 8 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
ATINSKY CHARLES     4-12-96 20  
ATINSKY FAYE   ATINSKY 1-4-91 10 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
ATINSKY IDA   MAIZE 9-5-52 12 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
ATINSKY LOUIS     11-12-71 7 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
ATINSKY LYDIA FAY     5-16-52 7 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
ATINSKY MAX     2-9-90 14  
ATINSKY PEARL     5-22-59 10 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
ATINSKY RUBIN     7-10-70 7 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
ATINSKY SAMUEL     7-27-56 8 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
ATINSKY SAMUEL     9-15-89 22 Beth Hamedrosh Hagodal
ATLAS DEBRA     11-13-81 18 Mount Zion
ATLAS FANNIE   LAZAR 4-18-52 10 Mount Zion
ATLAS MILDRED (Mickey)   SCHWADE 1-22-93 18 Spring Hill
ATLAS NATHAN     8-24-73 13 Mount Zion
AUERBACH JOSEPH H.     9-3-65 8 Mount Zion
AUERBACH NATHAN     12-8-61 8 Mount Zion
AUERBACH ROSE     4-25-69 7 Mount Zion
AUERGACH MRS. S. B.     5-16-30 7 Greenwood
AUSMAN ABE     11-20-64 10 Spring Hill
AUSMAN HARRY Dr.   2-3-67 7 Mount Zion
AUSMAN IONE   FORMAN 3-29-91 26 Mount Zion
AUSMAN JOSEPH     6-26-53 7 Mount Zion
AUSMAN MILDRED G.   SCHEFRIN 4-11-80 18 Spring Hill
AUSMAN RACHEL     10-17-47 9 Mount Zion
AUSMAN WILLIAM     7-14-89 22; 7-28-89 3c Mount Zion
AVNER SHIRLEY M.     8-27-71 7 Spring Hill
AVNER SOPHIE     5-13-66 8 Spring Hill
AXEL ISADORE     11-25-66 7 Sheboygan Hebrew
AXEL ISRAEL     6-1-62 8 Second Home
AXEL MICHAEL     6-17-76 13 Anshe Lebowitz
AXEL MOLLIE   COHEN 2-27-75 23 Anshe Lebowitz
AXEL SARAH   GOLDEN 8-29-80 10 Second Home
AXENFIELD FANNIE     3-19-37 6  
AXENFIELD LOUIS     3-15-40 5 Anshe Lebowitz